ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13394337
nr 1339 4337
OIL PAINTING
Mary Kirschbaum. Signed, 1897, landscape. Oil on canvas, 75x128cm,
Mary Kirschbaum. Signerad, 1897, landskap. Olja på duk, 75x128cm
2000
SEK 1500
Monday August 3 2020
at 20:35:32
3/8 20:18:38